Optical SNS SNS GE RJ45 Compatible with Ubiquiti GE RJ45 1000BASE-TX SFP copper RJ45 100m Transceiver Module

Price: $17.00
Product prices and availability are accurate as of 2020-09-22 10:45:18 UTC and are subject to change. Any price and availability information displayed on http://www.amazon.com/ at the time of purchase will apply to the purchase of this product.
CERTAIN CONTENT THAT APPEARS ON THIS SITE COMES FROM AMAZON SERVICES LLC. THIS CONTENT IS PROVIDED 'AS IS' AND IS SUBJECT TO CHANGE OR REMOVAL AT ANY TIME.

Product Features

SNS GE RJ45 Compatible with Ubiquiti GE RJ45 Fully compliant with MSA standards, this hot pluggable module can be installed into any networking device with an MSA compliant Data Rate : 1.06G/1.25G , Distance/Fiber Type:100M-SMF , Operating Temperature : Commercial Connector:RJ45 Connector:RJ45Data Rate : 1.06G/1.25G , Distance/Fiber Type:100M-SMF , Operating Temperature : Commercial

Write a Review